German Football League Spielplan
Nord | 02.06. | Berlin Rebels vs. Dresden Monarchs | 15:00h | Mommsenstadion | |
Nord | 02.06. | Kiel Baltic Hurricanes vs. Hamburg Huskies | 16:00h | FC Kilia | |
Süd | 02.06. | Kirchdorf Wildcats vs. Marburg Mercenaries | 16:00h | Inn-Energie-Arena | |
Nord | 02.06. | Cologne Crocodiles vs. Hildesheim Invaders | 18:00h | Flughafenstadion | |
Süd | 02.06. | Stuttgart Scorpions vs. Allgäu Comets | 18:00h | GAZI-Stadion | |
Süd | 03.06. | Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns vs. Samsung Frankfurt Universe | 15:00h | Optima-Sportpark | |
Nord | 09.06. | Dresden Monarchs vs. Hildesheim Invaders | 15:00h | H.-Steyer-Stadion | |
Nord | 09.06. | Berlin Rebels vs. Kiel Baltic Hurricanes | 15:00h | Mommsenstadion | |
Nord | 09.06. | Hamburg Huskies vs. Cologne Crocodiles | 16:00h | Hammer Park | |
Süd | 09.06. | Ingolstadt Dukes vs. Munich Cowboys | 18:30h | ESV-Stadion | |
Süd | 10.06. | Marburg Mercenaries vs. Allgäu Comets | 16:00h | Georg-Gassmann-Stadion |
German Football League 2
Nord | 02.06. | Berlin Adler vs. Lübeck Cougars | 16:00h | Poststadion | |
Nord | 02.06. | Langenfeld Longhorns vs. Paderborn Dolphins | 16:00h | Jahnstadion | |
Süd | 02.06. | Montabaur Fighting Farmers vs. Ravensburg Razorbacks | 16:00h | Mons-Tabor-Stadion | |
Nord | 02.06. | Düsseldorf Panther vs. Solingen Paladins | 17:00h | VfL Benrath | |
Süd | 02.06. | Wiesbaden Phantoms vs. Nürnberg Rams | 17:00h | Europaviertel | |
Süd | 09.06. | Saarland Hurricanes vs. Straubing Spiders | 17:00h | Ellenfeldstadion, Neunkirchen | |
Nord | 09.06. | Lübeck Cougars vs. Langenfeld Longhorns | 17:30h | Buniamshof | |
Nord | 09.06. | Solingen Paladins vs. Elmshorn Fighting Pirates | 18:00h | Walder Stadion | |
Nord | 10.06. | Berlin Adler vs. Düsseldorf Panther | 15:00h | Poststadion | |
Nord | 10.06. | Paderborn Dolphins vs. Rostock Griffins | 15:00h | H.-Löns-Stadion | |
Süd | 10.06. | Albershausen Crusaders vs. Gießen Golden Dragons | 15:00h | Waldstadion | |
Süd | 10.06. | Ravensburg Razorbacks vs. Nürnberg Rams | 15:00h | Lindenhofstadion, Weingarten |
German Football League Juniors
Mitte | 02.06. | Gießen Golden Dragons vs. Mainz Golden Eagles | 12:30h | Heegstrauchweg | |
Mitte | 02.06. | Wiesbaden Phantoms vs. Hanau Hornets | 14:00h | Europaviertel | |
Mitte | 02.06. | Saarland Hurricanes vs. Darmstadt Diamonds | 15:00h | Matzenberg | |
Nord | 02.06. | Hamburg Junior Devils vs. Braunschweig FFC | 15:00h | Hemmingstedter Weg | |
Süd | 02.06. | Mannheim Bandits vs. Fursty Razorbacks | 15:00h | MTG | |
Nord | 03.06. | Dresden Monarchs vs. Hamburg Huskies | 12:00h | Bärnsdorfer Straße | |
Süd | 03.06. | Freiburg Sacristans vs. Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns | 13:00h | FT Sportpark | |
Nord | 03.06. | Berlin Adler vs. Berlin Rebels | 15:00h | Stade Napoleon | |
Süd | 03.06. | Stuttgart Scorpions vs. Nürnberg Rams | 15:00h | TuS1-Platz | |
West | 09.06. | Düsseldorf Typhoons vs. Düsseldorf Panther | 11:00h | Rather Waldstadion | |
Süd | 09.06. | Mannheim Bandits vs. Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns | 15:00h | MTG |
Damenbundesliga
Nord | 02.06. | Berlin Kobras vs. Kiel Baltic Hurricanes | 15:00h | Wilmersdorf | |
Süd | 03.06. | München Rangers vs. Cologne Falconets | 11:00h | Dantestadion | |
Süd | 10.06. | Mainz Golden Eagles vs. Munich Cowboys | 16:00h | BSA Mombach |
2. Damenbundesliga
Nord | 02.06. | Spandau Bulldogs vs. Hamburg Blue Devilyns | 15:00h | H.-Schleusener-Stadion | |
Süd-Ost | 02.06. | Erlangen Sharks vs. Allgäu Comets | 15:00h | SpVgg Erlangen | |
Süd-Ost | 02.06. | Regensburg Phoenix vs. Nürnberg Rams | 16:00h | Weinweg | |
West | 03.06. | Aachen Vampires vs. Bochum Miners | 15:00h | L.-Kuhnen-Stadion | |
West | 03.06. | Cologne Ronin vs. Bielefeld Bulldogs | 15:00h | BSA Sürther Feld | |
Süd-West | 03.06. | Saarland Hurricanes vs. Stuttgart Scorpions Sisters | 17:00h | Matzenberg | |
West | 10.06. | Bielefeld Bulldogs vs. Hannover Grizzlies | 15:00h | Radrennbahn |
Deutsche Flag Football Liga
IC | 03.06. | Berlin Bears vs. Hamburg Ravens | 14:00h | DeGeWo-Stadion | |
Ost | 10.06. | Berlin Bears vs. Dresden Monarchs | 15:00h | DeGeWo-Stadion | |
West | 10.06. | Assindia Fire Birds vs. Braunschweig FFC | 15:00h | Bäuminghausstraße |
[metaslider id=20815]
+ There are no comments
Add yours