[metaslider id=10234]
American Football Verband Deutschland
Nord |
18.08. |
New Yorker Lions Braunschweig vs. Hildesheim Invaders |
|
16:00h |
Eintrachtstadion |
Süd |
18.08. |
Munich Cowboys vs. Marburg Mercenaries |
|
16:00h |
Dante-Stadion |
Nord |
18.08. |
Potsdam Royals vs. Berlin Rebels |
|
16:30h |
Luftschiffhafen |
Süd |
18.08. |
Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns vs. Allgäu Comets |
|
17:00h |
Optima-Sportpark |
Süd |
18.08. |
Ingolstadt Dukes vs. Stuttgart Scorpions |
|
19:30h |
ESV-Stadion |
Süd |
19.08. |
Samsung Frankfurt Universe vs. Kirchdorf Wildcats |
|
15:00h |
PSD-Bank-Stadion |
Nord |
25.08. |
Dresden Monarchs vs. Cologne Crocodiles |
|
15:00h |
H.-Steyer-Stadion |
Nord |
25.08. |
Berlin Rebels vs. New Yorker Lions Braunschweig |
|
15:00h |
Mommsenstadion |
Nord |
25.08. |
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes vs. Potsdam Royals |
|
16:00h |
FC Kilia |
Nord |
25.08. |
Hamburg Huskies vs. Hildesheim Invaders |
|
16:00h |
Hammer Park |
Süd |
25.08. |
Kirchdorf Wildcats vs. Samsung Frankfurt Universe |
|
16:00h |
Inn-Energie-Arena |
Süd |
26.08. |
Allgäu Comets vs. Ingolstadt Dukes |
|
15:00h |
Illerstadion, Kempten |
Süd |
26.08. |
Marburg Mercenaries vs. Stuttgart Scorpions |
|
16:00h |
Georg-Gassmann-Stadion |
Nord |
18.08. |
Elmshorn Fighting Pirates vs. Langenfeld Longhorns |
|
15:00h |
Krückaustadion |
Nord |
18.08. |
Berlin Adler vs. Paderborn Dolphins |
|
16:00h |
Poststadion |
Nord |
18.08. |
Düsseldorf Panther vs. Rostock Griffins |
|
17:00h |
VfL Benrath |
Süd |
18.08. |
Wiesbaden Phantoms vs. Montabaur Fighting Farmers |
|
17:00h |
Europaviertel |
Nord |
19.08. |
Lübeck Cougars vs. Solingen Paladins |
|
15:00h |
Buniamshof |
Süd |
19.08. |
Nürnberg Rams vs. Gießen Golden Dragons |
|
15:00h |
Zeppelinfeld |
Süd |
25.08. |
Gießen Golden Dragons vs. Montabaur Fighting Farmers |
|
16:00h |
Waldstadion |
Süd |
25.08. |
Saarland Hurricanes vs. Ravensburg Razorbacks |
|
17:00h |
Ellenfeldstadion, Neunkirchen |
Nord |
25.08. |
Lübeck Cougars vs. Berlin Adler |
|
17:30h |
Buniamshof |
Nord |
25.08. |
Rostock Griffins vs. Düsseldorf Panther |
|
17:30h |
Leichtathletikstadion |
Nord |
25.08. |
Solingen Paladins vs. Langenfeld Longhorns |
|
18:00h |
Walder Stadion |
Süd |
26.08. |
Nürnberg Rams vs. Straubing Spiders |
|
15:00h |
Zeppelinfeld |
Damenbundesliga
Süd |
18.08. |
Munich Cowboys vs. Cologne Falconets |
|
11:00h |
Dantestadion |
Süd |
19.08. |
München Rangers vs. Mainz Golden Eagles |
|
15:00h |
Dantestadion |
2. Damenbundesliga
Viertelfinale |
18.08. |
Cologne Ronin vs. Spandau Bulldogs |
|
15:00h |
BSA Sürther Feld |
Viertelfinale |
19.08. |
Hamburg Blue Devilyns vs. Bochum Miners |
|
15:00h |
SA Kroonhorst |
Viertelfinale |
19.08. |
Erlangen Sharks vs. Crailsheim Hurricanes |
|
15:00h |
Spvgg |
Viertelfinale |
25.08. |
Stuttgart Scorpions Sisters vs. Allgäu Comets |
|
15:00h |
Tus1-Platz |
Nord |
18.08. |
Hamburg Pioneers Snappers vs. Hamburg Ravens |
|
15:00h |
Jahnring |
Nord |
26.08. |
Hamburg Ravens vs. Kiel Baltic Hurricanes |
|
15:00h |
Vahrenwinkelweg |
Ost |
26.08. |
Dresden Monarchs vs. Berlin Bears |
|
15:00h |
Bärnsdorfer Straße |
West |
26.08. |
Assindia Fire Birds vs. Hildesheim Invaders |
|
15:00h |
Bäuminghausstraße |
[metaslider id=20815]
Gefällt mir:
Gefällt mir Wird geladen …
Ähnliche Beiträge
+ There are no comments
Add yours